Home

Cetearyl alcohol inci

STEARYL ALCOHOL (Alcool stéarylique) - Ingrédient INCI Beaut

Il forme avec l'alcool cétylique (CETYL ALCOHOL), l'alcool cétéarylique (CETEARYL ALCOHOL). L'alcool stearylique est autorisé en bio. Le CIR (Cosmetic Ingredient Review) dans un rapport annuel publié en 2006, a conclut à l'innocuité du stearyl alcohol. Ses fonctions (INCI) Emollient : Adoucit et assouplit la peau; Agent émulsifiant : Favorise la formation de mélanges intimes entre des. INCI Directory Print Share. Print Share. CETEARYL ALCOHOL Cetearyl Alcohol is a mixture of cetyl and stearyl alcohols that can be derived naturally or synthetically. It is a white, waxy solid. It acts as an emollient, texture enhancer, foam stabilizer. It is widely used in cosmetics, especially in skin lotions and creams. CETEARYL ALCOHOL is classified as : Emollient; Emulsifying; Emulsion. Nom inci Cetearyl alcohol Nom français Alcool cétéarylique N° CAS. 67762-27- / 8005-44-5 N° CE. 267-008-6 / - Autres appellations Cetearyl alcohol (Agent d'origine naturelle apportant de la consistance) | Cetearyl alcohol / Épaississant | Cetearyl alcohol (Dérivé d'acide gras végétal) | Cetearyl alcohol (Alcool cétéarylique : dérivé d'acide gras végétal) | Cetearylalcohol. Products Ingredients Decode INCI Login Register Follow us on our new Insta page » Cetearyl Alcohol What-it-does: emollient, viscosity controlling, emulsifying, surfactant/cleansing, emulsion stabilising. Irritancy: 1. Comedogenicity: 2 . Official CosIng Information. Details. An extremely common multitasker ingredient that gives your skin a nice soft feel (emollient) and gives body to creams.

Cetearyl Alcool: Qu'est-ce qu'il est et comment il est utilisé dans vos produits de beauté . Si vous avez déjà utilisé des lotions, shampooings ou conditionneurs, vous avez peut-être remarqué qu'ils comprennent un produit chimique appelé alcool cétéarylique. Les bonnes nouvelles sont que l'alcool cétéarylique est pas « mauvais » pour vous, votre peau ou vos cheveux. Plus. Toutes les dénominations INCI « alcohol » précédées d'un mot finissant par « -yl » sont des alcools gras. Tous les alcools gras ne vont pas avoir le même usage cosmétique. Ils peuvent être utilisés comme émulsifiant (ce qui permet à deux ingrédients non miscibles, comme l'eau et l'huile, de ne pas se séparer), mais aussi jouer le rôle d'émollient, pour détendre. Désignation INCI. Cetearyl alcohol. Présentation. Solide cireux en paillettes de couleur blanche et d'odeur neutre, conditionné en sachets zippés. Type. Co-émulsifiant huile dans eau, non ionique, non éthoxylé . Propriétés et utilisations. Type d'émulsions. Emulsions huile dans eau . Type de peau. Tous types de peaux. Propriétés. Co-émulsifiant : permet de stabiliser les. Cetearyl alcohol. 67762-27-. UNII-2DMT128M1S. Cetyl/stearyl alcohol. 2DMT128M1S. More... Molecular Weight: 512.9 g/mol. Component Compounds: CID 8221 (Stearyl alcohol) CID 2682 (1-Hexadecanol) Dates: Modify: 2020-10-03. Create: 2005-08-08. Waxy white solid with a mild soapy odor. Floats on water. (USCG, 1999) CAMEO Chemicals. Contents. 1 Structures Expand this section. 2 Names and Identifiers.

CETEARYL ALCOHOL (C16-C18, Alcohols) - Cosmetic Ingredient

Nom inci Cetearyl alcohol, Cetearyl glucoside Nom français Alcool cétéarylique, Cetearyl glucoside N° CAS. 67762-27- / 8005-44-5, 246159-33-1 N° CE. 267-008-6 / -, Non attribué Autres appellations Cetearyl alcohol / Cetearyl glucoside | Cetearyl alcohol et Cetearyl glucosid INCI : Cetearyl Alcohol (and) Lecithin (and) Sodium Cetearyl sulfate (and) vegetable oil (PCPC) Application(s) : Capillaire Fonction(s) : Emulsionnant, Conditionneur Base emulsionnante, Cationique Certification(s) : RSPO MB, OK Chine Commettant : BAS SpecialChem INCI directory (International Nomenclature of Cosmetic Ingredients) has been designed to help cosmetic formulators find information on cosmetics ingredients. On each INCI page, you will find information about CAS Number, EINECS numbers, EU Restrictions and chemical description of ingredients. You will also get easy access to INCI-related resources to support your formulation work. Cetostearyl alcohol, cetearyl alcohol or cetylstearyl alcohol is a mixture of fatty alcohols, consisting predominantly of cetyl (16 C) and stearyl alcohols (18 C) and is classified as a fatty alcohol. It is used as an emulsion stabilizer, opacifying agent, and foam boosting surfactant, as well as an aqueous and nonaqueous viscosity-increasing agent. It imparts an emollient feel to the skin and. haut.d

Alcool cétéarylique - Cetearyl alcohol - Ingrédients

HallStar ® TA-1618 Cetearyl Alc is a fatty alcohol derived entirely from vegetable (coconut and/or palm kernel, supplemented with palm oil stearine) feedstocks. It is a waxy white solid with a mild soapy odor at room temperature, and finds widespread application as an opacifier, emulsion thickener/bodifier and stabilizer, viscosity stabilizer, and rinse-out hair conditioning component INCI NAME: Glyceryl Stearate (and) Cetearyl Alcohol (and) Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate. Ritamulse SCG incorporates a pre-balanced blend of plantbased waxes, fatty alcohols, and lactylates. This primary emulsifier efficiently blends together natural oils, esters, and silicones into the water phase. What makes this blend unique is the Sodium Ste . a. royl Lactylate which is a more oil soluble.

CETEARYL ALCOHOL Cetearyl alcohol. Corps gras très émolient, le Cetearyl appartient à la famille des alcools gras. Il n'a en effet rien à voir avec l'alcool éthylique. Le Cetearyl alcohol est un emolient très courant en cosmétique naturelle. Adoucissant et protecteur, il a une excellente pénétraition avec un fini velouté. Il donne du corps aux produits hydratants et un effet cocoon. INCI : Cetearyl Alcohol Application(s) : Soin visage, Soin corps, Maquillage, Capillaire, Solaire Fonction(s) : Facteur de consistance Certification(s) : RSPO MB. Cetearyl Alcohol is a mixture of mostly of Cetyl and Stearyl Alcohols, which are fatty alcohols that occur naturally in small quantities in plants and animals. Myristyl Alcohol is a 14 carbon chain. Cetyl Alcohol has 16 carbons, while Stearyl and Isostearyl Alcohols have 18 carbons. Behenyl Alcohol is the largest fatty alcohol in this group with 22 carbons. Safety. Safety Information: The Food. INCI Name: Cetearyl alcohol. Benefits: Non-gelling thickener, viscosity and consistency enhancer; Works also in water-free products like lipsticks; Acts as co-emulsifier at concentrations under 2%; Has emollient, moisturizing, and foam boosting properties; Use: Melt before use (54°C/129°F) or add to hot water phase. Usual concentration 0.5-10%. For external use only. Applications: Lotions. Cetyl alcohol. Corps gras très émolient, l'alcool cetylique appartient à la famille des alcools gras. Il n'a en effet rien à voir avec l'alcool éthylique. L'alcool cetylique est un émolient de choix en cosmétique naturelle qui adoucit la peau et la protège. Très nourrissant et avec un fini velouté très doux, il apporte aux produitx qui le contiennent un effet protecteur et une.

Cetearyl Alcohol is a mixture of fatty alcohols consisting predominantly of Cetyl Alcohol and Stearyl Alcohol. Save this Ingredient Export. CAS Numbers: 67762-27-0; 8005-44-5; EC/List Numbers: 267-008-6; Technical Names: 1-Octadecanol, mixt. with 1-Hexadecanol; Alcohol Cetearílico (Spanish) Alcohols, C16-C18; Cetearyl Alcohol (INCI) Cetostearyl Alcohol; Cetyl/Stearyl Alcohol; Product. INCI name CETEARYL ALCOHOL Alternative names Cetyl Stearyl Alcohol, Cetostearylalkohol, Cetylstearylalkohol, Ketostearylalkohol, Cetearyl Alkohol Origin pflanzlich Definition Alcohols, C16-18 INCI function Emulsifying, Emulsion stabilizing, Opacifying, Viscosity controlling, Plasticiser The INCI function describes solely the purpose of a cosmetic ingredient. It does not reveal its actual. INCI: Cetearyl Alcohol (and) Cetearyl Glucoside EcoCert, NaTrue, RSPO. VegeMulse NG Cetearyl Alcohol (and) Cetearyl Glucoside Wholesale Pricing: Size * 8 oz $17.27 1 lb $28.77 5 lb $129.44 15 lb $349.49 55 lb $1153.31 Quantity: *sold by Weight. Add to Wishlist CofA Documentation*. Cetearyl alcohol Azelis UK Life Sciences Cetearyl alcohol Universal Preserv-a-chem Inc. Cetostearyl Alcohol NF and BP Croda Cire de Lanol CTO Seppic CO-1670 The Procter & Gamble Co. CoChem SCS The Hallstar Company Cola Quat CB Colonial Chemical Inc. Cosmacol PSE Sasol Germany GmbH Cosmowax BP, J and P Croda Crodacol 1618 Croda Crodacol CS50 Croda Used as structural agent for antiperspirants.

Acure Brightening Vitamin C & Ferulic Acid Oil Free Serum

Cetearyl Alcohol (Explained + Products

Cetearyl Alcool: Qu'est-ce qu'il est et comment il est

Description: Blend of cetearyl alcohol and sodium cetearyl sulfate. Used in cosmetic O/W creams and lotions. Acts as an anionic self emulsifying base. CAS: 67762-27-0, 8005-44-5, 59186-41-3 INCI Name: Cetearyl alcohol, sodium cetearyl sulfate Specifications: Appearance @ 25°C: Off white to yellowish pellet Our Cetearyl Alcohol is manufactured by VVF India Limited who are members of the RSPO (Roundtable on Sustainable Palm). Cetearyl Alcohol, also know as Cetostearyl Alcohol, is a vegetable-derived fatty alcohol mixture of approximately 30% cetyl alcohol and 70% stearyl alcohol. It is commonly used as an emulsion stabi INCI: Cetearyl Alcohol California Prop 65 Statement: The following statement is made in order to comply with the California Safe Drinking Water and Toxic Enforcement Act of 1986. This product is not known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects or other reproductive harm. Cetearyl Alcohol NF Specification Sheet. Cetearyl Alcohol NF SDS. Recommended usage level: 1-25%. INCI est un système multilingue et multinational d'appellation des ingrédients des cosmétiques, fondé sur la langue latine. Comment lire la liste INCI . Les premiers ingrédients donnent de précieuses informations sur les actifs majoritaires et la galénique du cosmétique (crème ou formule anhydre) et les suivants de précieuses informations sur les actifs secondaires. Pour être plus.

INCI Name: Cetearyl alcohol. Benefits: Non-gelling thickener, viscosity and consistency enhancer ; Works also in water-free products like lipsticks; Acts as co-emulsifier at concentrations under 2%; Has emollient, moisturizing, and foam boosting properties; Use: Melt before use (54°C/129°F) or add to hot water phase. Usual concentration 0.5-10%. For external use only. Applications: Lotions. INCI Name: Cetearyl Alcohol Product Code: A455 CAS #: 67762-27- EINECS: 267-008-6 Brand: HallStar® Request a Sample. Description Typical Properties Used In Documents HallStar ® CO-1650 Cetearyl Alcohol is a fatty alcohol derived entirely from vegetable feedstocks. It is a waxy white solid with a mild odor at room temperature and finds widespread application as an opacifier, emulsion. Cetearyl Alcohol is also known as cetostearyl alcohol and cetyl/ stearyl alcohol. (lo) It is insoluble in water and soluble in alcohol and oils.(y' Cetyl Alcohol Cetyl Alcohol (CAS No, 36653-82-4) is a white, waxy solid in flake or pow- der form.) It is a 16-carbon alcohol, known also as 1 -hexadecanol and n-hexa- decyl alcohol. (lo) Cetyl Alcohol is the oldest known of the long-chain.

Décryptage des alcools utilisés dans les cosmétiques bio

INCI Cetearyl glucoside/cetearyl alcohol 中文 INCI 十六十八醇烷基糖苷 優勢 O/W乳化劑、天然溫和、生物可降解。高效的乳化能力,能乳化40%的油脂。 應用 乳劑產品 技術資訊 商品外觀 : 白色至黃色片狀固體 建議用量 :1-3% CFDA名錄 : 是 Ecocert認證 : 否 市場產 It is often misinterpreted as an alcohol related to ethyl or rubbing alcohol, both of which can be extremely drying to the skin. The truth, in fact, is quite the opposite, as cetyl alcohol is well known to effectively condition and soften the skin and hair. Because of its multi-functional capabilities, this ingredient is used in a wide range of personal care products such as moisturizer. Cetearyl Alcohol also contains emollient properties which leave skin soft and smooth. Origin: Cetearyl Alcohol is made by combining fatty alcohols from such vegetable sources as coconut fatty alcohol. Products Found In: facial creams and lotions, body creams and lotions, hair conditioners, ointments, body butters, salt scrubs. Alternate Names: Cetostearyl alcohol, cetylstearyl alcohol.

For example Decyl Glucoside is formed by reacting a 10 carbon chain alcohol, decyl alcohol, with a cyclic form of glucose. Other alkyl glucoside ingredients that may be used in cosmetics include Arachidyl Glucoside, C12-20 Alkyl Glucoside, Caprylyl/Capryl Glucoside, Cetearyl Glucoside, Coco-Glucoside, Ethyl Glucoside and Lauryl Glucoside. Decyl Glucoside and the other alkyl glucoside. Cetearyl Alcohol & Cetearyl Glucoside is referred to as a Liquid crystal emulsifer. Liquid Crystal Emulsions are characterized by their macroscopic and microscopic appearance. They tend to have an opalescent rather than bright white appearance to the eye. The lamellar phases also surround larger oil droplets and this results in the fluidity and opalescence of such products. The resulting. CETEARYL ALCOHOL | CETOSTEARYL ALCOHOL. ECOCERT COSMOS Vegetable. INCI Name:CETEARYL ALCOHOL. Features. Standard type of CETOSTEARYL ALCOHOL. Low odor. Application [Treatment / Conditioner][Lotion / Milk / Cream][Foundation / Makeup base][Leave-in treatment / Styling] Material / Origin [Saturated higher alcohol] Authentication [ECOCERT] [COSMOS] [Vegetable] 中文名称* 鲸蜡硬脂醇: EC. EXOalc 1618 is a non-ionic surfactant (INCI name: Cetearyl alcohol), which is a mixture of cetyl and stearyl alcohol. The commercial product is a white, waxy solid in the form of pastilles. The product is a derivative based on renewable plant raw materials and is mainly used in cosmetic applications. Read more. EXOalc 1618 is mainly used as a conditioning agent and emollient in cleansing, skin. Cetyl esters ou Synthetic Spermacetti wax : (INCI : cetyl ester wax NF) Publié le décembre 30, 2010 par cosmeticshomemadecolchique. Source : Realself. Esters Cetyl est une cire synthétique qui est modérément translucide de couleur blanche à blanc cassé. Dans les cosmétiques et produits de soins personnels, il est utilisé dans une grande variété de types de produits, y compris des.

Probiotic Day Cream Collagen Expert Yoghurt Of Bulgaria 50 ml

Video: Emulsifiant Alcool cétéarylique - Aroma-Zon

Cetostearyl alcohol C34H72O2 - PubChe

Alcool cétéarylique, Cetearyl glucoside - Cetearyl alcohol

  1. INCI. Enter INCI name. Cetearyl Alcohol. Share On Facebook. Tweet This Product. Pin This Product. Mail This Product. You may also be interested in: dermofeel® viscolid MB $ 0.00. Request Sample Details. MACKAMIDE L-5 $ 0.00. Request Sample Details. dermosoft® Octiol $ 0.00. Request Sample Details. Pegosperse 400 DS $ 0.00. Request Sample Details. SIPERNAT® 500 LS $ 0.00. Request Sample.
  2. ately of cetyl and stearyl alcohols found in plants, like Coconut and Palm Oils. It is used as stabilizer, emulsifier, foa
  3. La liste INCI figure obligatoirement sur un produit cosmétique, sur le packaging primaire et/ou secondaire. Comme pour un produit alimentaire, cette liste permet de savoir tout ce qu'il y a dans un produit. Définition de la liste INCI INCI est l'abréviation de International Nomenclature of Cosmetic Ingrédient
  4. Xyliance INCI: Cetearyl wheat straw glycosides (and) cetearyl alcohol : Fournisseur Aroma-Zone (appelée cire n°2) - HLB non indiqué par le fournisseur - HLB 10,5 indiqué par le fabricant (Soliance) - De manière certaine sans dérivé éthoxylé (« PEG free ») Se trouve également à l'étranger : Suisse : Allerlei Praktische
  5. A great multi-purpose emollience boosting and thickening fatty alcohol, Cetearyl Alcohol is a mixture of cetyl and stearyl fatty alcohols derived from vegetable sources
  6. g capacity or to stabilize foams. Cetearyl, Cetyl, Myristyl and Behenyl Alcohols are straight-chain alcohols. Isostearyl Alcohol is a branched chain alcohol. Cetearyl Alcohol is a.
  7. Cetearyl Alcohol. A mixture of two 'fatty' alcohols, cetearyl alcohol is an emollient (moisturizer) and a viscosity increasing agent (increases the 'thickness' of a substance). INCI Name: Cetearyl Alcohol. Ingredient origins: Oil Palm Fruit. Role: Emollient, Surfactant, Viscosity Modifying Agent. Common name: Cetearyl Alcohol. EWG score: The EWG score is a hazard score ranging from 1-2 (low.

PLANTAQUAT NC - AMI Ingrédient

Cien Nature Eye Cream Organic Pomegranate & Goji Berries

INCI Database: International Nomenclature of Cosmetic

You can buy a combination of C18 and C16 in a pre-made blend called, cetostearyl alcohol (commonly known as cetearyl alcohol) in ratios of: 30:70, 70:30 or 50:50. I like Croda's Crodacol CS50 which is a 50:50 blend, has low odor and is purported to be less grainy than standard cetearyl alcohol blends. Some notable differences: Stearyl alcohol produces a whiter and more opaque product due to. INCI: Aqua /Water: Cetearyl Alcohol: Glycerin: Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea Butter) Decyl Shea Butter Esters: Cera Alba : Squalane: Hydroxypropyl Starch Phosphate: Olus Oil : Hydroxypropyl Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride : Mel (Honey) Pyrus Malus (Apple) Fruit Extract: Parfum (Fragrance) Behentrimonium Methosulfate : Bertholletia Excelsa Nut Oil : Laurdimonium Hydroxypropyl Hydrolyzed Wheat. INCI: Cetearyl Alcohol CAS no: 67762-27- EINECS no.: 267-008-6 Shelf Life 18 Months ExpDate 7/13/2021 Typical Use level: 1-25%. Useful as a secondary emulsifier, thickener, emollient

Cetostearyl alcohol - Wikipedi

  1. L'alcool cétéarylique est un émulsifiant végétal qui donne aux crèmes et aux lotions faites maison une texture douce et soyeuse. Propriétés : émollient, épaississant, stabilisateur Additif idéal pour les soins du corps et du visag
  2. INCI : Behentrimonium Methosulfate (and) Cetearyl Alcohol . Conservateurs . Les conservateurs antimicrobiens, obligatoires dès que l'eau est présente dans un cosmétique, servent à éviter l'intrusion de microbes dans un cosmétique. Ils permettent de le conserver de 3 semaines jusqu'à 1 voir
  3. INCI NAME: Sorbitan Olivate : BEAUTYDERM K10. INCI NAME: Cetearyl Glucoside; Sorbitan Olivate; Cetearyl Alcohol : LIPOPHASE E LIPOPHASE GREEN K. INCI NAME: a richiesta : BEAUTYDERM WW. INCI NAME: Olive Oil PEG-7 Esters, Ethylhexyl Stearate , Polyglyceryl 3 Polyricinoleate, Sorbitan Oleate : BEAUTEX MS 2000. INCI NAME: Peg-90 Stearate - Glyceryl.
  4. eral oils by adding a co-emulsifier.
  5. INCI name(s) Cetearyl alcohol (and) Polysorbate-60: Registrations: Ingredient. CASR-No. EINECS/ELINCS-No: 67762-27-0: 2670086: 9005-67-8: Polymer. Product Properties: Appearance RIMPRO Wax NF is a white solid, which is supplied in Flakes Example of use RIMPRO WAX NF is a self-emulsifying base for creams and lotions, especially for high pH Emulsions Quality control data PH-value (1% sol.) 5.5.

CETEARYL ALCOHOL. Agent de contrôle de viscosité / Émollient : Produit qui viendra adoucir et assouplir la peau, améliorant alors la pénétration des actifs. De plus, il viendra d'augmenter la viscosité du cosmétique. Retour. Contact. Cytolnat 11 bis, rue Balzac 75008 PARIS. Tél: 01.45.63.17.76. A Propos. Les soins dermatologiques des laboratoires Cytolnat sont des produits naturels. Cetearyl alcohol (INCI) Zuletzt aktualisiert am: 24.10.2017. Autor: Prof. Dr. med. Peter Altmeyer Alle Autoren. Synonym(e) Cetearylalkohol; Cetostearylalkohol; Cetylstearylalkohol; Präparatename: Lanette® O Definition Cetearyl alcohol ist eine Mischung aus Cetyl- und Stearylalkohol. Das Gemisch wird in kosmetischen Präparaten eingesetzt. Cetearyl alcohol wirkt als Emulgator. INCI: Aqua, Glycerin, Ethylhexyl Palmitate, Behentrimonium Chloride, Guar hydroxypropyltrimonium chloride, Cetearyl Alcohol, Butyrospermum Parkii Butter*, Parfum. Common Name: Cetearyl Alcohol Flakes. INCI Name: Cetearyl Alcohol. Origin: Germany. Description: Our Cetearyl Alcohol comes as White Flakes and is a blend of Cetyl Alcohol and Stearyl Alcohol.It is also vegetable derived (Coconut) and is milder than Cetyl Alcohol. Suggestions for Use: As it is milder than Cetyl Alcohol, it can be used in Baby care and skin sensitive products INCI name: Cetearyl Alcohol. Fatty Alcohol commonly used in all cosmetics creations like skin, body or hair care products. Can increase moisturization properties of your products; makes your homemade cremes, lotions, hair masks and other DIY beauty products thicker and richer looking. Plant derived cosmetic ingredient & suitable for natural and green formulations (DIY cosmetics recipes). Oil.

POMATA OFFICINALE CALENDULA ECOBIO | Fior di Loto

haut.d

  1. g agent. It comes as a white, waxy substance. This material has also been.
  2. INCI Name: Cetearyl Alcohol (and) Ceteareth 20 Cetearyl Alcohol CAS#67762-27- 76% Ceteareth 20 CAS#68439-49-6 34% Emergency Telephone Number: CHEMTREC: 1-800-424-9300 Hazardous Identification This material is non-hazardous as defined by the OSHA Hazard Communication Standard. First Aid Measures Skin: Wash with soap and water. If irritation develops, seek medical attention. Eyes: Flush with.
  3. Nom INCI de l'ingrédient Note Nom commun de l'ingrédient Nombre de produits contenant cet ingrédient Catégorie de l'ingrédient; Cetearyl Glucoside (3 votes) Cetearyl Glucoside: 50: Inventaire 1996 : agent émulsifiant Inventaire 2006 : agent émulsifiant: Note moyenne : (3 votes) Vous devez vous identifier pour pouvoir noter ou voir votre note; notes votes; 5: très bon: 2 votes; 4: bon:

HALLSTAR® TA-1618 CETEARYL ALCOHOL Hallstar BP

Substance de soin pour la peau, stabilisateur, texturant. Évaluation, origine, informations, restrictions visitez notre site pour en savoir plu INCI name Cetearyl Alcohol and Sodium Lauryl Sulfate Alternative names Cetearyl Alcohol (And) Sodium Lauryl Sulfate Origin pflanzlich Definition No information available INCI function Plasticiser, Emulsifying, Surfactant The INCI function describes solely the purpose of a cosmetic ingredient. It does not reveal its actual effects and skin compatibility. You'll find these and other.

Kemon Cramercolor Hajfesték

Glyceryl Stearate (and) Cetearyl Alcohol (and) Sodium

  1. Alibaba.com offers 2,020 cetearyl alcohol products. About 15% of these are Cosmetic Raw Materials, 11% are Hair Care Chemical Raw Material, and 1% are Other Daily Chemical Raw Materials. A wide variety of cetearyl alcohol options are available to you, such as usage
  2. INCI SOPHIE LA GIRAFE BABY FACE CREAM - CRÈME POUR LE VISAGE, 50 ML. Aqua, Butyrospermum Parkii (Karité) Fruit Butter*, Alcohol, Helianthus Annuus (Tournesol) Seed Oil*, Prunus Armeniaca (Abricot) Kernel Oil*, Glyceryl Stearate,Cetearyl Alcohol, Glycerin***, Behenyl Alcohol, Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil*, Lecithin, Vaccinium Myrtillus (Myrtilles) Fruit Oil Extract*, Camellia.
  3. INCI: Cetearyl Alcohol, PEG-20... Choose Options. Quick view. TRUMULSE CA20. $54.50 - $736.60. Trumulse CA20 is a colorless and virtually odorless ethoxylated fatty acid alcohol that serves as an excellent emulsifier in oil-in-water systems. It forms highly stable emulsions with... Choose Options. Quick view.
  4. g, moisturize and have an emulsifying effect -- that is, they keep the oils and the liquids from separating in the conditioner formula. Cetyl alcohol functions as a spreading.
  5. Cetearyl alcohol, emollient utilisé en cosmétique naturell
Wellaton Krémhajfesték
  • La stupidité citation einstein.
  • Run compiler explorer locally.
  • Archevêque de kinshasa.
  • Isomaltose et maltose.
  • Clinique sans rendez vous.
  • L oeuvre de geppetto mots fleches.
  • Jeux de chateau a construire.
  • Demarche investigation loi d ohm.
  • Kate bishop.
  • Saint antoine le grand monastère.
  • Historique des applications utilisées android.
  • Lettre d'une petite fille à sa grand mère decedee.
  • Civilisation en anglais.
  • Compteur youtube arduino.
  • L'organisation du territoire des etats unis croquis corrigé.
  • Stardew valley robin.
  • Imposition séparée des époux 2019.
  • Place port arcachon vendre.
  • Parler des habitudes alimentaires fle.
  • Citrus aurantifolia entretien.
  • Aldebert super mamie.
  • Rossiya airlines avis.
  • De_cache rework.
  • Erreur prenom passeport.
  • Poulet basilic thai lait coco.
  • Akumo dbs.
  • Patin libre st catherine.
  • Courteney cox bruce springsteen.
  • Quartier tel aviv.
  • Comment dire a mes parents que j ai un copain.
  • Bombe malodorante.
  • Magasin support 81.
  • Horloge schneider 16654.
  • Semaine 47 2018.
  • Bains de dorres hotel.
  • Mac and devin go to high school streaming vf stream complet.
  • Ronnie bacardi.
  • Mh 370.
  • Calendrier universitaire 2018.
  • Fruit comores.
  • Comment ouvrir une agence mtn mobile money.